Prev1 of 4Next
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to continue reading

 

Justin Bieber’s personal Profile:

Justin-Bieber tatoo

Full name: Justin Drew Bieber

Nicknames: JB, Douche, J-Beebs, the Biebs

Date of birth: 01, March, 1994        Age 21 years

Place of birth: Ontario Canada

Nationality: Canadian

Canada flag

 

 

Occupation: musician, actor, dancer

Hair color: light brown

Eye color: light brown

Education: Attended French Immersion elementary school called Jeanne Sauve Catholic school, Stratford, Ontario Canada

Race/Ethnicity: white English, Irish and French Canadian ancestry

Sun sign: Pisces

Genres: R & B, Pop

Religion: Christianity

 

Prev1 of 4Next
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to continue reading
SHARE